Welcome to ASKY.
+4 votes
151 views
in Economics by ASKY Obsessed (15.2k points) 11 74 109

Bitcoin - how far will its price go?

Virtual currency in recent years has seen serious ups and downs. Interestingly, even the opinion of one person, even if it was Musk, could collapse the market in seconds. Do you think there is a future or at some point everything will end in a bang?

2 Answers

0 votes
by True Commenter (4.5k points) 18 24

My be, my be...

+1 vote
by
Aaaand new record price peak of over 66,000 dollars, following yesterday's debut in the US of exchange-traded funds in bitcoin (ETF)

214 questions

257 answers

109 comments

121 users

Welcome to ASKY, where you can ask questions and receive answers from other members of the community.

Categories

×

Like us on Facebook

Show your Support. Become a FAN!

...