Welcome to ASKY.
–1 vote
86 views
in IT by

How do I follow my girlfriend chats?

Is there a way to read my girlfriend chats on social media? If anyone can handle this task, contact me?

2 Answers

+1 vote
by
Dude, you're not normal
0 votes
by Category Chooser (1.6k points) 4 10
The very fact that someone will want to be my overseer will push me completely away from him. I was jealous and checked for absolutely no reason - and to this day I have bad feelings for the person in question. For me, such a thing can only do a complete complex and psycho.

215 questions

257 answers

109 comments

121 users

Welcome to ASKY, where you can ask questions and receive answers from other members of the community.

Categories

×

Like us on Facebook

Show your Support. Become a FAN!

...