Welcome to ASKY.
+9 votes
259 views
in World by ASKY Obsessed (14.1k points) 7 50 97

Is the Russian army attacking civilians in Ukraine?

Videos have started appearing on social media showing soldiers shooting at civilian cars or civilians. To what extent is this true? Not to be the same as with the video of the downed Russian plane from the video game Arma 3 ...

by
–1

Nasty killers are russian drunks.angry

by
Stop the f u c k i n g war....
by Cool Person (575 points) 1 4
Russian drunk geeks. One day, if there is justice, Putin should not wonder why he is sitting in the Hague tribunal, and he justifies that he did not know that it was not him.
by
+2
You can't tremble someone for 8 years and the world doesn't want to hear, and now the world media is ******** that Putin has decided to end the championship in 8 days.
by Cool Person (575 points) 1 4
This support with the Banderas is ridiculous, if he wanted to protect the Russians, he would not bomb everywhere and attack Kiev. Plus, for 8 years now, lies and propaganda have been created that Ukrainians trembled at the Russians and that they were fascists. Only Russian gourds are attached to these things, so the world is not interested in it, that is, it does not care about the propaganda of RT and other nonsense that spew misinformation. You can see how many Ukrainians have been killed since 2012, by the uninformed drunken gang who were not 'Russians' and were not supported by Russia, yes, the same ones where the Russians gave Buk and those idiots shot down a civilian plane at the time. We are talking about the same jerks.
by True Commenter (5.5k points) 21 26
Calm down, friend. No need to get hysterical. We simply share opinions and information. Do not offend each other.
by Category Chooser (1.3k points) 2 6
The passions are clearly hot. It is difficult to be impartial in such moments, but otherwise things always go wrong.
by Category Chooser (1.2k points) 2 7

True story....

7 Answers

+1 vote
by Category Chooser (1.2k points) 2 7
I hope not. This video is weird to say the least. Have you seen the man who walks calmly on the road?
0 votes
by Category Chooser (1.5k points) 2 9
Horror, I hope it's not true ...
0 votes
by Category Chooser (1.1k points) 1 7
This is unacceptable.
0 votes
by True Commenter (3.4k points) 4 11
Bad very bad. Unfortunately, the blame for this situation lies with all political leaders involved in the political games around Donbass in the last few years. You can't expect anything good if you interfere in foreign affairs without precedent.
0 votes
by Category Chooser (1.3k points) 2 6
This madness must stop an hour sooner.
0 votes
by

Unfortunately, they have too much misinformation. It turns out that mostly people are informed by TikTok and reddit videos ...no The media adds more tension with overexposed reports looking for sensation ...

+1 vote
by Category Chooser (2.4k points) 1 6 11
There is no evidence of this.
by Cool Person (575 points) 1 4
Enough nonsense. There are a lot of videos in TiKTok of what they do.
by Category Chooser (1.2k points) 2 7

Tik Tok.....laughlaughlaughlaughlaughlaughlaughlaugh

200 questions

245 answers

106 comments

118 users

Welcome to ASKY, where you can ask questions and receive answers from other members of the community.

Categories

×

Like us on Facebook

Show your Support. Become a FAN!

...