Welcome to ASKY.
+9 votes
322 views
in TV Shows by True Commenter (5.6k points) 2 23 29

The Wheel of Time - Tuon Paendrag possible cast?

1. Nyla Lueeth     2. Adut Akech 3. Kat Graham 4. Laura Harrier 5. Ashleigh  Murray

lueeth  Akech Graham Harrier Murray

Share your opinion or just vote.

Choices:
Nyla Lueeth (2 votes, 18%)
Adut Akech (5 votes, 45%)
Kat Graham (3 votes, 27%)
Laura Harrier (1 vote, 9%)
Ashleigh Murray (0 votes)

2 Answers

+1 vote
by Category Chooser (1.3k points) 4 7
Adut is a perfect for Tuon.
0 votes
by Category Chooser (2.6k points) 1 9 14
Based on the caste so far you will probably choose Elliot Page...
by True Commenter (3.5k points) 7 13

Dennis Rodman, Dennis Rodman, Dennis Rodman laughlaughlaugh

215 questions

257 answers

109 comments

121 users

Welcome to ASKY, where you can ask questions and receive answers from other members of the community.

Categories

×

Like us on Facebook

Show your Support. Become a FAN!

...